Schedule subject to change and/or blackouts
Saturday, February 15
AUSTRALIAN RULES FOOTBALL (WOMEN'S)
2 a.m.

FS2 — Fremantle vs. West Coast

AUTO RACING
10a.m.

FS1 — NASCAR Xfinity Series: Qualifying, Daytona Beach, Fla.

11:30 a.m.

FS1 — NASCAR Cup Series: Final Practice, Daytona Beach, Fla.

1:30 p.m.

FS1 — NASCAR Xfinity Series: The Racing Experience 300, Daytona Beach, Fla.

2:30 p.m.

FS2 — FIA Formula E: Qualifying, Mexico City (taped)

3:30 p.m.

FS2 — FIA Formula E: The Mexico City E-Prix, Mexico City

6 p.m.

NBCSN — Monster Energy AMA Supercross: Round 7, Tampa, Fla.

BIATHLON
1 a.m.

NBCSN — IBU World Championship: Women's 7.5km Sprint, Antholz-Anterselva, Italy (taped)

12:30 a.m. (Sunday)

NBCSN — IBU World Championship: Men's 10km Sprint, Antholz-Anterselva, Italy (taped)

BOWLING
4:30 p.m.

FS1 — PBA: The Players Championship, Columbus, Ohio

BOXING
7 p.m.

FOX — PBC Main Card: Caleb Plant vs. Vincent Feigenbutz (Men's Super Middleweight), Nashville, Tenn.

COLLEGE BASKETBALL (MEN'S)
11 a.m.

BTN — Northwestern at Penn State

CBSSN — St. Joseph's at Rhode Island

FOX — Purdue at Ohio State

ESPN — Oklahoma at Kansas

ESPN2 — Syracuse at Florida State

ESPNU — Tulsa at South Florida

11:30 a.m.

NBCSN — Dayton at Massachusetts

12 p.m.

CBS — Texas Tech at Oklahoma State

SECN — Mississippi State at Arkansas

1 p.m.

CBSSN — Bradley at Southern Illinois (Carbondale)

ESPN — Mississippi at Kentucky

ESPN2 — Texas at Iowa State

ESPNU — Old Dominion at North Texas

1:15 p.m.

BTN — Wisconsin at Nebraska

1:30 p.m.

FOX — Georgetown at Butler

NBCSN — La Salle at St. Louis

2:30 p.m.

SECN — Georgia at Texas A&M

3 p.m.

ACCN — Louisville at Clemson

CBSSN — Virginia Commonwealth at Richmond

ESPN — Notre Dame at Duke

ESPN2 — Louisiana State at Alabama

3:30 p.m.

BTN — Illinois at Rutgers

NBCSN — George Washington at George Mason

5 p.m.

ACCN — Pittsburgh at Virginia Tech

CBSSN — Nevada (Las Vegas) at New Mexico

ESPN — Maryland at Michigan State

ESPN2 — Auburn at Missouri

ESPNU — Houston at Southern Methodist

SECN — Tennessee at South Carolina

6:30 p.m.

FS1 — DePaul at Creighton

7 p.m.

CBSSN — Seton Hall at Providence

ESPN — Virginia at North Carolina

ESPN2 — Northern Iowa at Loyola Chicago

PAC-12N — Washington State at Southern California

SECN — Vanderbilt at Florida

9 p.m.

CBSSN — Brigham Young at San Diego

ESPN — Gonzaga at Pepperdine

ESPN2 — Washington at UCLA

ESPNU — Utah State at Fresno State

FS1 — Colorado at Oregon State

9:30 p.m.

PAC-12N — Arizona at Stanford

11 p.m. 

ESPN — California (Irvine) at Hawaii

COLLEGE GYMNASTICS (WOMEN'S)
2 p.m.

PAC-12N — Oregon State at Utah

4 p.m.

PAC-12N — UCLA at Arizona State

COLLEGE LACROSSE (MEN'S)
11 a.m.

ACCN — Lafayette College at North Carolina

1 p.m.

ACCN — Binghamton at Syracuse

COLLEGE SOFTBALL
9:30 a.m.

ESPNU — The St. Pete Clearwater Elite Invitational: Oklahoma State vs. Alabama, Clearwater, Fla.

3 p.m.

ESPNU — The St. Pete Clearwater Elite Invitational: UCLA vs. Georgia, Clearwater, Fla.

7 p.m.

ESPNU — The St. Pete Clearwater Elite Invitational: Washington vs. South Carolina, Clearwater, Fla.

COLLEGE WRESTLING
6:30 p.m.

BTN — Ohio State at Penn State

8:30 p.m.

BTN — Minnesota at Iowa

GOLF
12 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour: The Genesis Invitational, Third Round, Los Angeles

2 p.m.

CBS — PGA Tour: The Genesis Invitational, Third Round, Los Angeles

GOLF — PGA Tour Champions: The Chubb Classic, Second Round, Lely Resort, Fla.

8 p.m.

GOLF — LPGA Tour: The ISPS Handa Australian Open, Final Round, Seaton, Australia

HORSE RACING
5 p.m.

FS2 — America's Day at the Races

LUGE
10 p.m.

NBCSN — FIL: World Luge Championship (taped)

NBA BASKETBALL
7 p.m.

TNT — NBA All-Star Saturday Night: Skills Challenge, 3-Point Contest, Slam Dunk Contest, Chicago

NHL HOCKEY
12 p.m.

NHLN — Detroit at Boston

3 p.m.

NHLN — Philadelphia at Tampa Bay

7 p.m.

NBC — Stadium Series: Los Angeles vs. Colorado, Colorado Springs, Colo.

RUGBY
9 a.m.

ESPNEWS — Pro14: Edinburgh vs. Scarlets

SKIING
9 p.m.

NBCSN — FIS Alpine World Cup: Women's Giant Slalom, Kranjska Gora, Slovenia (taped)

10 p.m.

NBCSN — FIS World Cup: Slopestyle, Calgary, Alberta (taped)

SNOWBOARDING
11 p.m.

NBCSN — FIS World Cup: Halfpipe, Calgary, Alberta (taped)

SOCCER (MEN'S)
6:25 a.m.

NBCSN — Premier League: Burnley at Southampton

8:20 a.m.

FS2 — Bundesliga: Werder Bremen at RB Leipzig

11:20 a.m.

FS2 — Bundesliga: Borussia Mönchengladbach at Fortuna Düsseldorf

11:30 a.m.

NBC — Premier League: Liverpool at Norwich City

7 p.m.

FS2 — Liga MX: Juárez at Monterrey

TRACK AND FIELD
3 p.m.

NBC — USATF: Indoor Championships, Albuquerque, N.M.

TENNIS
4 a.m.

TENNIS — ATP/WTA: Rotterdam-ATP, St. Petersburg-WTA & Hua-Hin-WTA Semifinals

5 a.m.

TENNIS — ATP/WTA: Rotterdam-ATP, St. Petersburg-WTA & Hua-Hin-WTA Semifinals

12:30 p.m.

TENNIS — ATP: Rotterdam-ATP Semifinal 2

3 p.m.

TENNIS — ATP: New York-ATP Semifinal 1

6 p.m.

TENNIS — ATP: New York-ATP Semifinal 2

4 a.m. (Sunday)

TENNIS — WTA: Thailand-WTA, Singles Final

5 a.m. (Sunday)

TENNIS — WTA: Thailand-WTA, Singles Final

XFL FOOTBALL
1 p.m.

ABC — New York at D.C.

4 p.m.

FOX — Tampa Bay at Seattle ---

Sunday, February 16
AHL HOCKEY
3 p.m.

Cleveland at Chicago

AUTO RACING
1:30 p.m.

FOX — NASCAR Monster Energy Cup: The Daytona 500, Daytona Beach, Fla.

BIATHLON
11:30 p.m. 

NBCSN — IBU World Cup: Men's 12.5km Pursuit, Antholz-Anterselva, Italy (taped)

BOBSLEDDING/SKELETON
12:30 a.m. (Monday)

NBCSN — IBSF World Cup: Two-Man Bobsled, From Sigulda, Latvia (taped)

COLLEGE BASKETBALL (MEN'S)
11 a.m.

CBSSN — Cincinnati at East Carolina

12 p.m.

CBS — Indiana at Michigan

ESPN — Villanova at Temple

FS1 — Iowa at Minnesota

1 p.m.

CBSSN — Tulane at Wichita State

NBCSN — Duquesne at Fordham

2 p.m.

ESPN — Memphis at Connecticut

3 p.m.

CBSSN — San Diego State at Boise State

ESPNU — Missouri State at Indiana State

5 p.m.

ACCN — North Carolina State at Boston College

ESPNU — Arizona State at California

8 p.m.

FS1 — Utah at Oregon

COLLEGE BASKETBALL (WOMEN'S)
11 a.m.

BTN — Michigan at Rutgers

ESPNU — Virginia Commonwealth at Dayton

12 p.m.

ACCN — Miami at Clemson

ESPN2 — Florida State at Duke

SECN — Alabama at Georgia

1 p.m.

PAC-12N — Stanford at Colorado

2 p.m.

ACCN — Notre Dame at Louisville

ESPN2 — Texas A&M at Tennessee

FS1 — Kansas State at Oklahoma

SECN — Arkansas at Mississippi

3 p.m.

PAC-12N — Oregon at Southern California

4 p.m.

ESPN2 — Mississippi State at Kentucky

SECN — Louisiana State at Auburn

COLLEGE GYMNASTICS (WOMEN'S)
5 p.m.

PAC-12N — California at Stanford

6:30 p.m.

BTN — Nebraska at Minnesota

7 p.m.

ESPNU — Kentucky at Louisiana State (taped)

COLLEGE SOFTBALL
9 a.m.

ESPNU — The St. Pete Clearwater Elite Invitational: Texas Tech vs. Washington, Clearwater, Fla.

6 p.m.

ESPNU — The St. Pete Clearwater Elite Invitational: UCLA vs. Florida State, Clearwater, Fla.

COLLEGE TENNIS
5 p.m.

TENNIS — Southern California vs. Notre Dame, Orlando, Fla.

COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL (WOMEN'S)
7 p.m.

PAC-12N — Southern California at UCLA

COLLEGE WRESTLING
1 p.m.

BTN — Purdue at Illinois

ESPNU — Oklahoma at Oklahoma State

3 p.m.

BTN — Michigan at Wisconsin

GOLF
12 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour: The Genesis Invitational, Final Round, Los Angeles

2 p.m.

CBS — PGA Tour: The Genesis Invitational, Final Round, Los Angeles

GOLF — PGA Tour Champions: The Chubb Classic, Final Round, Lely Resort, Fla.

LUGE
9:30 p.m.

NBCSN — FIL: World Championships, Sochi, Russia (taped)

NBA BASKETBALL
7 p.m.

TBS — NBA All-Star Game: Team Giannis vs. Team LeBron, Chicago

TNT — NBA All-Star Game: Team Giannis vs. Team LeBron, Chicago

NHL HOCKEY
11:30 a.m.

NBC — Detroit at Pittsburgh

2:30 p.m.

NBC — Boston at NY Rangers

5 p.m.

NBCSN — St. Louis at Nashville

RODEO
11 a.m.

CBS — PBR: The WinStar World Casino and Resort Global Cup, Arlington, Texas (taped)

RUGBY
3 p.m.

NBCSN — Premiership: Northampton vs. Bristol (taped)

5 p.m.

CBSSN — MLR: Atlanta at New Orleans

SKIING
8:30 p.m.

NBCSN — FIS World Cup: Women's Slalom, Kranjska Gora, Slovenia (taped)

SOCCER (MEN'S)
7:55 a.m.

ESPN2 — Serie A: Brescia at Juventas

NBCSN — Premier League: Tottenham at Aston Villa

8:20 p.m.

FS2 — Bundesliga: Bayern Munich at Köln

10:30 a.m.

NBCSN — Premier League: Newcastle United at Arsenal

10:50 a.m.

FS2 — Bundesliga: Schalke at FSV Mainz

6:30 p.m.

FS2 — Liga MX: Tigres UANL at Santos Laguna

TENNIS
4 a.m.

TENNIS — WTA: Thailand-WTA, Singles Final

5 a.m.

TENNIS — WTA: Thailand-WTA, Singles Final

7:30 a.m.

TENNIS — ATP/WTA: Rotterdam-ATP, St. Petersburg-WTA Finals

3 p.m.

TENNIS — ATP: New York-ATP Final

4 a.m. (Monday)

TENNIS — WTA: Dubai-WTA, Early Rounds

5 a.m. (Monday)

TENNIS — WTA: Dubai-WTA, Early Rounds

XFL FOOTBALL
2 p.m.

ABC — Dallas at Los Angeles

5 p.m.

FS1 — St. Louis at Houston ---